xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97202
Train Number DL2
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili05:57 AM
 
Kopar06:01 AM
 
Diva06:06 AM
 
Mumbra06:10 AM
 
Kalwa06:16 AM
 
Thane06:20 AM
 
Mulund06:24 AM
 
Nahur06:27 AM
 
Bhandup06:30 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:33 AM
 
Vikhroli06:36 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:40 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:43 AM
 
Kurla06:46 AM
 
Sion06:50 AM
 
Matunga06:53 AM
 
Dadar06:57 AM
 
Parel07:00 AM
 
Currey Road07:03 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:05 AM
 
Byculla07:07 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:10 AM
 
Masjid07:13 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:16 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer