xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 06:33 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97203
Train Number DL3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:33 AM
 
Masjid06:36 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:38 AM
 
Byculla06:41 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:43 AM
 
Currey Road06:45 AM
 
Parel06:48 AM
 
Dadar06:51 AM
 
Matunga06:54 AM
 
Sion06:57 AM
 
Kurla07:01 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:04 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:07 AM
 
Vikhroli07:11 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:14 AM
 
Bhandup07:17 AM
 
Nahur07:20 AM
 
Mulund07:23 AM
 
Thane07:28 AM
 
Kalwa07:32 AM
 
Mumbra07:38 AM
 
Diva07:42 AM
 
Kopar07:47 AM
 
Dombivili07:51 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer