xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:29 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97204
Train Number DL4
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili07:29 AM
 
Kopar07:33 AM
 
Diva07:38 AM
 
Mumbra07:42 AM
 
Kalwa07:48 AM
 
Thane07:52 AM
 
Mulund07:57 AM
 
Nahur08:00 AM
 
Bhandup08:03 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:06 AM
 
Vikhroli08:09 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:13 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:16 AM
 
Kurla08:19 AM
 
Sion08:23 AM
 
Matunga08:26 AM
 
Dadar08:30 AM
 
Parel08:33 AM
 
Currey Road08:36 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:38 AM
 
Byculla08:40 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:43 AM
 
Masjid08:46 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:49 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer