xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 07:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97205
Train Number DL5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:16 AM
 
Masjid07:19 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:21 AM
 
Byculla07:24 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:26 AM
 
Currey Road07:28 AM
 
Parel07:31 AM
 
Dadar07:34 AM
 
Matunga07:37 AM
 
Sion07:40 AM
 
Kurla07:44 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:47 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:50 AM
 
Vikhroli07:54 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:57 AM
 
Bhandup08:00 AM
 
Nahur08:03 AM
 
Mulund08:06 AM
 
Thane08:11 AM
 
Kalwa08:15 AM
 
Mumbra08:21 AM
 
Diva08:25 AM
 
Kopar08:30 AM
 
Dombivili08:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer