xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97224
Train Number DL24
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili01:32 PM
 
Kopar01:36 PM
 
 
Diva01:41 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:45 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:51 PM
 
 
Thane01:55 PM
 
 
Mulund01:59 PM
 
 
Nahur02:02 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:05 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:08 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:11 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:15 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:18 PM
 
 
Kurla02:21 PM
 
 
Sion02:25 PM
 
 
Matunga02:28 PM
 
 
Dadar02:32 PM
 
 
Parel02:35 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:38 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:40 PM
 
 
Byculla02:42 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:45 PM
 
 
Masjid02:48 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer