xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai CST at 04:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97234
Train Number DL32
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili04:44 PM
 
 
Kopar04:48 PM
 
 
Diva04:53 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:57 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:03 PM
 
 
Thane05:07 PM
 
 
Mulund05:12 PM
 
 
Nahur05:15 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:18 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:21 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:24 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:28 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:31 PM
 
 
Kurla05:34 PM
 
 
Sion05:38 PM
 
 
Matunga05:41 PM
 
 
Dadar05:44 PM
 
 
Parel05:47 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:50 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:52 PM
 
 
Byculla05:54 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:57 PM
 
 
Masjid06:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer