xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97236
Train Number DL34
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili04:56 PM
 
 
Kopar05:00 PM
 
 
Diva05:05 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:09 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:15 PM
 
 
Thane05:19 PM
 
 
Mulund05:23 PM
 
 
Nahur05:26 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:29 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:32 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:35 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:39 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:42 PM
 
 
Kurla05:45 PM
 
 
Sion05:49 PM
 
 
Matunga05:52 PM
 
 
Dadar05:55 PM
 
 
Parel05:58 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:01 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:03 PM
 
 
Byculla06:05 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:08 PM
 
 
Masjid06:11 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer