xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Dombivili(DL) at 04:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97237
Train Number DL31
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:05 PM
 
Masjid04:08 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:10 PM
 
Byculla04:13 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:15 PM
 
Currey Road04:17 PM
 
Parel04:20 PM
 
Dadar04:23 PM
 
Matunga04:26 PM
 
Sion04:29 PM
 
Kurla04:33 PM
 
Vidhyavihar04:36 PM
 
Ghatkopar04:39 PM
 
Vikhroli04:43 PM
 
Kanjurmarg04:46 PM
 
Bhandup04:49 PM
 
Nahur04:52 PM
 
Mulund04:56 PM
 
Thane05:02 PM
 
Kalwa05:06 PM
 
Mumbra05:12 PM
 
Diva05:16 PM
 
Kopar05:21 PM
 
Dombivili05:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer