xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97238
Train Number DL36
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili05:15 PM
 
 
Kopar05:19 PM
 
 
Diva05:24 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:28 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:34 PM
 
 
Thane05:38 PM
 
 
Mulund05:42 PM
 
 
Nahur05:45 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:48 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:51 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:54 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:58 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:01 PM
 
 
Kurla06:04 PM
 
 
Sion06:08 PM
 
 
Matunga06:11 PM
 
 
Dadar06:15 PM
 
 
Parel06:18 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:21 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:23 PM
 
 
Byculla06:25 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:28 PM
 
 
Masjid06:31 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer