xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Dombivili(DL) at 05:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97241
Train Number DDL7
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dadar05:13 PM
 
Matunga05:17 PM
 
Sion05:20 PM
 
Kurla05:24 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:27 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:30 PM
 
Vikhroli05:34 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:37 PM
 
Bhandup05:40 PM
 
Nahur05:43 PM
 
Mulund05:46 PM
 
Thane05:52 PM
 
Kalwa05:57 PM
 
Mumbra06:03 PM
 
Diva06:07 PM
 
Kopar06:12 PM
 
Dombivili06:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer