xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai CST at 07:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97248
Train Number DL44
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili07:30 PM
 
Kopar07:34 PM
 
Diva07:39 PM
 
Mumbra07:43 PM
 
Kalwa07:49 PM
 
Thane07:54 PM
 
Mulund07:59 PM
 
Nahur08:02 PM
 
Bhandup08:05 PM
 
Kanjurmarg08:08 PM
 
Vikhroli08:11 PM
 
Ghatkopar08:15 PM
 
Vidhyavihar08:18 PM
 
Kurla08:21 PM
 
Sion08:25 PM
 
Matunga08:28 PM
 
Dadar08:32 PM
 
Parel08:35 PM
 
Currey Road08:38 PM
 
Chinchpokli08:40 PM
 
Byculla08:42 PM
 
Sandurst Road08:45 PM
 
Masjid08:48 PM
 
Mumbai CST08:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer