xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97250
Train Number DL46
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili08:20 PM
 
Kopar08:24 PM
 
Diva08:29 PM
 
Mumbra08:33 PM
 
Kalwa08:39 PM
 
Thane08:45 PM
 
Mulund08:51 PM
 
Nahur08:54 PM
 
Bhandup08:57 PM
 
Kanjurmarg09:00 PM
 
Vikhroli09:03 PM
 
Ghatkopar09:07 PM
 
Vidhyavihar09:10 PM
 
Kurla09:13 PM
 
Sion09:17 PM
 
Matunga09:20 PM
 
 
Dadar09:24 PM
 
 
Parel09:27 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:30 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:32 PM
 
 
Byculla09:34 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:37 PM
 
 
Masjid09:40 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer