xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai CST at 08:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97252
Train Number DL48
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili08:34 PM
 
 
Kopar08:38 PM
 
 
Diva08:43 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:47 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:53 PM
 
 
Thane08:57 PM
 
 
Mulund09:03 PM
 
 
Nahur09:06 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:09 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:12 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:15 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:19 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:22 PM
 
 
Kurla09:25 PM
 
 
Sion09:29 PM
 
 
Matunga09:32 PM
 
 
Dadar09:36 PM
 
 
Parel09:39 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:42 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:44 PM
 
 
Byculla09:46 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:49 PM
 
 
Masjid09:52 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer