xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 08:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97255
Train Number DL45
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:00 PM
 
 
Masjid08:03 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:05 PM
 
 
Byculla08:08 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:10 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:12 PM
 
 
Parel08:15 PM
 
 
Dadar08:18 PM
 
 
Matunga08:21 PM
 
 
Sion08:24 PM
 
 
Kurla08:28 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:31 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:34 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:38 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:41 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:44 PM
 
 
Nahur08:47 PM
 
 
Mulund08:50 PM
 
 
Thane08:55 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:59 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:05 PM
 
 
Diva09:09 PM
 
 
Kopar09:14 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer