xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Dombivili at 08:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97259
Train Number DL49
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Dombivili
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:48 PM
 
 
Masjid08:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:53 PM
 
 
Byculla08:56 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:58 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:00 PM
 
 
Parel09:03 PM
 
 
Dadar09:06 PM
 
 
Matunga09:10 PM
 
 
Sion09:13 PM
 
 
Kurla09:17 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:20 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:23 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:27 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:30 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:33 PM
 
 
Nahur09:36 PM
 
 
Mulund09:39 PM
 
 
Thane09:44 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:49 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:55 PM
 
 
Diva09:59 PM
 
 
Kopar10:04 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer