xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Dombivili at 09:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97261
Train Number DL51
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Dombivili
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:12 PM
 
 
Masjid09:15 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:17 PM
 
 
Byculla09:20 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:22 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:24 PM
 
 
Parel09:27 PM
 
 
Dadar09:30 PM
 
 
Matunga09:33 PM
 
 
Sion09:36 PM
 
 
Kurla09:40 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:43 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:46 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:50 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:53 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:56 PM
 
 
Nahur09:59 PM
 
 
Mulund10:02 PM
 
 
Thane10:07 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:11 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:17 PM
 
 
Diva10:21 PM
 
 
Kopar10:26 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer