xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97302
Train Number T2
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane04:00 AM
 
Mulund04:04 AM
 
Nahur04:07 AM
 
Bhandup04:10 AM
 
Kanjurmarg04:13 AM
 
Vikhroli04:16 AM
 
Ghatkopar04:20 AM
 
Vidhyavihar04:23 AM
 
Kurla04:26 AM
 
Sion04:30 AM
 
Matunga04:33 AM
 
Dadar04:37 AM
 
Parel04:40 AM
 
Currey Road04:43 AM
 
Chinchpokli04:45 AM
 
Byculla04:47 AM
 
Sandurst Road04:50 AM
 
Masjid04:53 AM
 
Mumbai CST04:56 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer