xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 06:37 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97303
Train Number T3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:37 AM
 
Masjid06:40 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:42 AM
 
Byculla06:45 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:47 AM
 
Currey Road06:49 AM
 
Parel06:52 AM
 
Dadar06:55 AM
 
Matunga06:58 AM
 
Sion07:01 AM
 
Kurla07:05 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:08 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:11 AM
 
Vikhroli07:15 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:18 AM
 
Bhandup07:21 AM
 
Nahur07:24 AM
 
Mulund07:27 AM
 
Thane07:32 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer