xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 06:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97305
Train Number T5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:48 AM
 
Masjid06:51 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:53 AM
 
Byculla06:56 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:58 AM
 
Currey Road07:00 AM
 
Parel07:03 AM
 
Dadar07:06 AM
 
Matunga07:09 AM
 
Sion07:12 AM
 
Kurla07:16 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:19 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:22 AM
 
Vikhroli07:26 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:29 AM
 
Bhandup07:32 AM
 
Nahur07:35 AM
 
Mulund07:38 AM
 
Thane07:44 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer