xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97306
Train Number T6
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane04:40 AM
 
 
Mulund04:44 AM
 
 
Nahur04:47 AM
 
 
Bhandup04:50 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:53 AM
 
 
Vikhroli04:56 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:00 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:03 AM
 
 
Kurla05:06 AM
 
 
Sion05:10 AM
 
 
Matunga05:13 AM
 
 
Dadar05:17 AM
 
 
Parel05:20 AM
 
 
Currey Road05:23 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:25 AM
 
 
Byculla05:27 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:30 AM
 
 
Masjid05:33 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer