xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 07:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97307
Train Number T7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:12 AM
 
 
Masjid07:15 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:17 AM
 
 
Byculla07:20 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:22 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:24 AM
 
 
Parel07:27 AM
 
 
Dadar07:30 AM
 
 
Matunga07:33 AM
 
 
Sion07:36 AM
 
 
Kurla07:40 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:43 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:46 AM
 
 
Vikhroli07:50 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:53 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:56 AM
 
 
Nahur07:59 AM
 
 
Mulund08:02 AM
 
 
Thane08:07 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer