xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 07:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97309
Train Number T9
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:28 AM
 
Masjid07:31 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:33 AM
 
Byculla07:36 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:38 AM
 
Currey Road07:40 AM
 
Parel07:43 AM
 
Dadar07:46 AM
 
Matunga07:49 AM
 
Sion07:52 AM
 
Kurla07:56 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:59 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:02 AM
 
Vikhroli08:06 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:09 AM
 
Bhandup08:12 AM
 
Nahur08:15 AM
 
Mulund08:18 AM
 
Thane08:24 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer