xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97318
Train Number T20
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:28 AM
 
Mulund06:32 AM
 
Nahur06:35 AM
 
Bhandup06:38 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:41 AM
 
Vikhroli06:44 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:48 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:51 AM
 
Kurla06:54 AM
 
Sion06:58 AM
 
Matunga07:01 AM
 
Dadar07:05 AM
 
Parel07:08 AM
 
Currey Road07:11 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:13 AM
 
Byculla07:15 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:18 AM
 
Masjid07:21 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:24 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer