xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97320
Train Number T22
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:50 AM
 
Mulund06:54 AM
 
Nahur06:57 AM
 
Bhandup07:00 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:03 AM
 
Vikhroli07:06 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:10 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:13 AM
 
Kurla07:16 AM
 
Sion07:20 AM
 
Matunga07:23 AM
 
Dadar07:27 AM
 
Parel07:30 AM
 
Currey Road07:33 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:35 AM
 
Byculla07:37 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:40 AM
 
Masjid07:43 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:46 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer