xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:04 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97322
Train Number T24
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane07:04 AM
 
Mulund07:08 AM
 
Nahur07:11 AM
 
Bhandup07:14 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:17 AM
 
Vikhroli07:20 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:24 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:27 AM
 
Kurla07:30 AM
 
Sion07:34 AM
 
Matunga07:37 AM
 
Dadar07:41 AM
 
Parel07:44 AM
 
Currey Road07:47 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:49 AM
 
Byculla07:51 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:54 AM
 
Masjid07:57 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer