xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97324
Train Number T26
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane07:28 AM
 
Mulund07:33 AM
 
Nahur07:36 AM
 
Bhandup07:39 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:42 AM
 
Vikhroli07:45 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:49 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:52 AM
 
Kurla07:55 AM
 
Sion07:59 AM
 
Matunga08:02 AM
 
Dadar08:07 AM
 
Parel08:10 AM
 
Currey Road08:13 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:15 AM
 
Byculla08:17 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:20 AM
 
Masjid08:23 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:26 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer