Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97356 |
Train Number | T66 |
Starting From | Thane(T) |
Ending At | Mumbai(CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | 0 km | Thane | 10:18 AM |
↓ | Mulund | 10:24 AM | |
↓ | Nahur | 10:27 AM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 10:30 AM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 10:33 AM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 10:36 AM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 10:40 AM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 10:43 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 10:46 AM | |
↓ | Sion | 10:50 AM | |
↓ | Matunga | 10:53 AM | |
↓ | Dadar | 10:57 AM | |
↓ | Parel | 11:00 AM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 11:03 AM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 11:05 AM | |
↓ | Byculla | 11:07 AM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 11:10 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 11:13 AM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 11:16 AM |