Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97358 |
Train Number | T68 |
Starting From | Thane(T) |
Ending At | Mumbai(CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 (x) |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Thane | 10:30 AM | |
↓ | Mulund | 10:36 AM | |
↓ | Nahur | 10:39 AM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 10:42 AM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 10:45 AM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 10:48 AM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 10:52 AM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 10:55 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 10:58 AM | |
↓ | Sion | 11:02 AM | |
↓ | Matunga | 11:05 AM | |
↓ | Dadar | 11:09 AM | |
↓ | Parel | 11:12 AM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 11:15 AM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 11:17 AM | |
↓ | Byculla | 11:19 AM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 11:22 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 11:25 AM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 11:28 AM |