xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 12:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97361
Train Number T67
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:50 PM
 
Masjid12:53 PM
 
Sandurst Road12:55 PM
 
Byculla12:58 PM
0 km
Chinchpokli01:00 PM
 
Currey Road01:02 PM
 
Parel01:05 PM
 
Dadar01:09 PM
 
Matunga01:13 PM
 
Sion01:16 PM
 
Kurla01:20 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:23 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:26 PM
 
Vikhroli01:30 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:34 PM
 
Bhandup01:37 PM
 
Nahur01:40 PM
 
Mulund01:44 PM
 
Thane01:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer