xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 02:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97369
Train Number T75
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:20 PM
 
Masjid02:23 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:25 PM
 
Byculla02:28 PM
 
Chinchpokli02:30 PM
 
Currey Road02:32 PM
 
Parel02:35 PM
 
Dadar02:38 PM
 
Matunga02:41 PM
 
Sion02:44 PM
 
Kurla02:48 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:51 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:54 PM
 
Vikhroli02:58 PM
 
Kanjurmarg03:01 PM
 
Bhandup03:04 PM
 
Nahur03:07 PM
 
Mulund03:10 PM
 
Thane03:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer