xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 02:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97371
Train Number T77
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:30 PM
 
 
Masjid02:33 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:35 PM
 
 
Byculla02:38 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:40 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:42 PM
 
 
Parel02:45 PM
 
 
Dadar02:48 PM
 
 
Matunga02:51 PM
 
 
Sion02:54 PM
 
 
Kurla02:58 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:01 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:04 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:08 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:14 PM
 
 
Nahur03:17 PM
 
 
Mulund03:20 PM
 
 
Thane03:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer