xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97372
Train Number T84
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane01:28 PM
 
 
Mulund01:34 PM
 
 
Nahur01:37 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:40 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:43 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:46 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:50 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:53 PM
 
 
Kurla01:56 PM
 
 
Sion02:00 PM
 
 
Matunga02:03 PM
 
 
Dadar02:07 PM
 
 
Parel02:10 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:13 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:15 PM
 
 
Byculla02:17 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:20 PM
 
 
Masjid02:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer