xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:02 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97374
Train Number T86
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane02:02 PM
 
 
Mulund02:08 PM
 
 
Nahur02:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:17 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:20 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:24 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:27 PM
 
 
Kurla02:30 PM
 
 
Sion02:34 PM
 
 
Matunga02:37 PM
 
 
Dadar02:41 PM
 
 
Parel02:44 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:47 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:49 PM
 
 
Byculla02:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:54 PM
 
 
Masjid02:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer