xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Thane(T) at 04:09 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97377
Train Number T81
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:09 PM
 
 
Masjid04:12 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:14 PM
 
 
Byculla04:17 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:19 PM
 
 
Currey Road04:21 PM
 
 
Parel04:24 PM
 
 
Dadar04:27 PM
 
 
Matunga04:30 PM
 
 
Sion04:33 PM
 
 
Kurla04:37 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:40 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:43 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:47 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:50 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:53 PM
 
 
Nahur04:56 PM
 
 
Mulund04:59 PM
 
 
Thane05:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer