xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 04:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97381
Train Number T85
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:30 PM
 
Masjid04:33 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:35 PM
 
Byculla04:38 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:40 PM
 
Currey Road04:42 PM
 
Parel04:45 PM
 
Dadar04:48 PM
 
Matunga04:51 PM
 
Sion04:54 PM
 
Kurla04:58 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:01 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:04 PM
 
Vikhroli05:08 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:11 PM
 
Bhandup05:14 PM
 
Nahur05:17 PM
 
Mulund05:20 PM
 
Thane05:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer