xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 04:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97385
Train Number T89
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:52 PM
 
 
Masjid04:55 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:57 PM
 
 
Byculla05:00 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:02 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:04 PM
 
 
Parel05:07 PM
 
 
Dadar05:10 PM
 
 
Matunga05:13 PM
 
 
Sion05:16 PM
 
 
Kurla05:20 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:23 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:26 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:30 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:33 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:36 PM
 
 
Nahur05:39 PM
 
 
Mulund05:42 PM
 
 
Thane05:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer