Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97385 |
Train Number | T89 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Thane(T) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 04:52 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 04:55 PM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 04:57 PM | |
↓ | Byculla | 05:00 PM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 05:02 PM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 05:04 PM | |
↓ | Parel | 05:07 PM | |
↓ | Dadar | 05:10 PM | |
↓ | Matunga | 05:13 PM | |
↓ | Sion | 05:16 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 05:20 PM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 05:23 PM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 05:26 PM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 05:30 PM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 05:33 PM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 05:36 PM | |
↓ | Nahur | 05:39 PM | |
↓ | Mulund | 05:42 PM | |
↓ | Thane | 05:48 PM |