xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:10 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97400
Train Number T110
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:10 PM
 
Mulund05:16 PM
 
Nahur05:19 PM
 
Bhandup05:22 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:25 PM
 
Vikhroli05:28 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:32 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:35 PM
 
Kurla05:38 PM
 
Sion05:42 PM
 
Matunga05:45 PM
 
Dadar05:48 PM
 
Parel05:51 PM
 
Currey Road05:54 PM
 
Chinchpokli05:56 PM
 
Byculla05:58 PM
 
Sandurst Road06:01 PM
 
Masjid06:04 PM
 
Mumbai CST06:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer