xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Dadar at 05:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97402
Train Number DT4
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:15 PM
 
Mulund05:20 PM
 
Nahur05:23 PM
 
Bhandup05:26 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:29 PM
 
Vikhroli05:32 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:36 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:39 PM
 
Kurla05:42 PM
 
Sion05:46 PM
 
Matunga05:49 PM
 
Dadar05:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer