xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Dadar at 05:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97408
Train Number DT6
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane05:31 PM
 
 
Mulund05:37 PM
 
 
Nahur05:40 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:43 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:46 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:49 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:53 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:56 PM
 
 
Kurla06:00 PM
 
 
Sion06:04 PM
 
 
Matunga06:07 PM
 
 
Dadar06:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer