xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 07:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97411
Train Number T117
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:22 PM
 
Masjid07:25 PM
 
Sandurst Road07:27 PM
 
Byculla07:30 PM
 
Chinchpokli07:32 PM
 
Currey Road07:34 PM
 
Parel07:37 PM
 
Dadar07:40 PM
 
Matunga07:43 PM
 
Sion07:46 PM
 
Kurla07:50 PM
 
Vidhyavihar07:53 PM
 
Ghatkopar07:56 PM
 
Vikhroli08:00 PM
 
Kanjurmarg08:03 PM
 
Bhandup08:06 PM
 
Nahur08:09 PM
 
Mulund08:12 PM
 
Thane08:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer