xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97412
Train Number T118
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:52 PM
 
Mulund05:58 PM
 
Nahur06:01 PM
 
Bhandup06:04 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:07 PM
 
Vikhroli06:10 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:14 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:17 PM
 
Kurla06:20 PM
 
Sion06:24 PM
 
Matunga06:27 PM
 
Dadar06:31 PM
 
Parel06:34 PM
 
Currey Road06:37 PM
 
Chinchpokli06:39 PM
 
Byculla06:41 PM
 
Sandurst Road06:44 PM
 
Masjid06:47 PM
 
Mumbai CST06:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer