xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97423
Train Number T129
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:52 PM
 
 
Masjid08:55 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:57 PM
 
 
Byculla09:00 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:02 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:04 PM
 
 
Parel09:07 PM
 
 
Dadar09:10 PM
 
 
Matunga09:13 PM
 
 
Sion09:16 PM
 
 
Kurla09:20 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:23 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:26 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:30 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:33 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:36 PM
 
 
Nahur09:39 PM
 
 
Mulund09:42 PM
 
 
Thane09:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer