xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai CST at 09:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97440
Train Number T138
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane09:21 PM
 
Mulund09:27 PM
 
Nahur09:30 PM
 
Bhandup09:33 PM
 
Kanjurmarg09:36 PM
 
Vikhroli09:39 PM
 
Ghatkopar09:43 PM
 
Vidhyavihar09:46 PM
 
Kurla09:49 PM
 
Sion09:53 PM
 
Matunga09:56 PM
 
Dadar10:00 PM
 
Parel10:03 PM
 
Currey Road10:06 PM
 
Chinchpokli10:08 PM
 
 
Byculla10:10 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:13 PM
 
 
Masjid10:16 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer