xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:59 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97443
Train Number T147
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:59 PM
 
 
Masjid12:02 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:04 AM
 
 
Byculla12:07 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:09 AM
 
 
Currey Road12:11 AM
 
 
Parel12:14 AM
 
 
Dadar12:17 AM
 
 
Matunga12:21 AM
 
 
Sion12:24 AM
 
 
Kurla12:28 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:31 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:34 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:39 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:42 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:44 AM
 
 
Nahur12:47 AM
 
 
Mulund12:50 AM
 
 
Thane12:55 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer