xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kurla(C) at 12:31 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97601
Train Number C1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kurla(C)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:31 AM
 
Masjid12:34 AM
 
Sandurst Road12:36 AM
 
Byculla12:39 AM
 
Chinchpokli12:41 AM
 
Currey Road12:43 AM
 
Parel12:46 AM
 
Dadar12:49 AM
 
Matunga12:52 AM
 
Sion12:55 AM
 
Kurla01:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer