xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97608
Train Number C8
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kurla06:10 AM
 
 
Sion06:14 AM
 
 
Matunga06:17 AM
 
 
Dadar06:21 AM
 
 
Parel06:24 AM
 
 
Currey Road06:27 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:29 AM
 
 
Byculla06:31 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:34 AM
 
 
Masjid06:37 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:40 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer