xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kurla(C) at 09:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97639
Train Number C39
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kurla(C)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:36 PM
 
 
Masjid09:39 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:41 PM
 
 
Byculla09:44 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:46 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:48 PM
 
 
Parel09:51 PM
 
 
Dadar09:54 PM
 
 
Matunga09:57 PM
 
 
Sion10:00 PM
 
 
Kurla10:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer