xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 12:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98001
Train Number PL1
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:13 AM
 
Masjid12:16 AM
 
Sandhurst Road12:19 AM
 
Dockyard Road12:21 AM
 
Reay Road12:23 AM
 
Cotton Green12:25 AM
 
Sewri12:28 AM
 
Wadala Rd12:31 AM
 
GTB Nagar12:36 AM
 
Chunabhatti12:39 AM
 
Kurla12:42 AM
 
Tilaknagar12:45 AM
 
Chembur12:47 AM
 
Govandi12:50 AM
 
Mankhurd12:53 AM
 
Vashi01:02 AM
 
Sanpada01:04 AM
 
Juinagar01:07 AM
 
Nerul01:11 AM
 
Seawood Darave01:14 AM
 
Belapur CBD01:18 AM
 
Kharghar01:22 AM
 
Mansarovar01:25 AM
 
Khandeshwar01:28 AM
 
Panvel01:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer