xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 04:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98007
Train Number PL7
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:32 AM
 
Masjid04:35 AM
 
Sandhurst Road04:38 AM
 
Dockyard Road04:40 AM
 
Reay Road04:42 AM
 
Cotton Green04:44 AM
 
Sewri04:47 AM
 
Wadala Rd04:50 AM
 
GTB Nagar04:55 AM
 
Chunabhatti04:58 AM
 
Kurla05:01 AM
 
Tilaknagar05:04 AM
 
Chembur05:06 AM
 
Govandi05:09 AM
 
Mankhurd05:12 AM
 
Vashi05:21 AM
 
Sanpada05:23 AM
 
Juinagar05:26 AM
 
Nerul05:30 AM
 
Seawood Darave05:33 AM
 
Belapur CBD05:37 AM
 
Kharghar05:41 AM
 
Mansarovar05:44 AM
 
Khandeshwar05:47 AM
 
Panvel05:52 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer