xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadalaroad To Panvel at 05:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98009
Train Number PLVD1
Starting From Vadalaroad
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Wadala Rd05:06 AM
 
GTB Nagar05:11 AM
 
Chunabhatti05:14 AM
 
Kurla05:17 AM
 
Tilaknagar05:20 AM
 
Chembur05:22 AM
 
Govandi05:25 AM
 
Mankhurd05:28 AM
 
Vashi05:37 AM
 
Sanpada05:39 AM
 
Juinagar05:42 AM
 
Nerul05:46 AM
 
Seawood Darave05:49 AM
 
Belapur CBD05:53 AM
 
Kharghar05:57 AM
 
Mansarovar06:00 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:03 AM
 
Panvel06:08 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer